Mojvideo.Com

mojvideo.com
mojvideo receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 23,486 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $168,377.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mojvideo.com is ranked number 78,799 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Celje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 46.19.8.155.

About - Mojvideo.Com

WRITE article about mojvideo.com

How many visitors does mojvideo.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
23,486 (2.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
78,799 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
473
Average Load Time:
(617 ms) 87 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovenia 24.5%62.0%245
United States 18.9%7.8%68949
India 7.9%3.1%93222
Pakistan 3.9%2.4%20122
United Kingdom 3.2%2.3%68084
Germany 2.3%1.0%120615
Japan 2.1%0.8%135958
Other 1.6%0.5%12304

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mojvideo.com
98.73%99.59%3.1
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mojvideo.com
Domain:
  mojvideo.com
Rank:
  20,245
Organic Keywords:
  5,441
Organic Traffic:
  80,341
Organic Cost:
  $61,381.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mojvideo.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  115
Facebook shares:
  601
Facebook comments:
  140
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  856
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  341
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  14
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mojvideo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$168,377.29
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mojvideo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.19.8.155
ASN:
AS51790 
ISP:
SIEL, INFORMACIJSKE RESITVE, D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Celje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 46.19.8.155

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  63

Site Categories (dmoz)

Prosti čas/Hobiji

How did mojvideo.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.2
Date: Thu, 10 Sep 2015 20:59:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.11
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2dp6jh2c52l92sp53ic5scvbn4; path=/; domain=.www.mojvideo.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
A 46.19.8.155 1800
MX mail.popcom.si 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.siel.si
Rname dns.siel.si
Serial Number 31
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.siel.si 1800
NS dns3.siel.si 1800
NS dns1.siel.si 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-21
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MOJVIDEO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 526594424_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-25T10:42:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-07-21T09:56:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-21T09:56:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Registrant City: WESTCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 90045
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6613102107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Admin City: WESTCHESTER
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 90045
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6613102107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Tech City: WESTCHESTER
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 90045
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6613102107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS2.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS3.SIEL.SI
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-25T10:42:13.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOJVIDEO.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS2.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS3.SIEL.SI
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-oct-2013
Creation Date: 21-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 21-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 10 Sep 2015 20:59:45 GMT <<<
Last update was 149 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

ateen***.com
0 secs
friendlywork.com
0 secs
perfumedjewelry.com
0 secs
famme.nl
0 secs
yotod.com
0 secs
sumo***.sx
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
pcinfo.biz
0 secs
liquidfurniture.com
0 secs
bachecacase.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mojvideo.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.